19-08-2016 - BALTIC FINALS 2016 -IJSBA Baltic Championship


BALTIC FINALS 2016- IJSBA Baltic Championship 2016
Time: 19-2o august 2016
Place:
Viljandi, Estonia
GPS (Race area)58.3609684, 25.6109782
Race area:INFOLINK
Organizer:BJSBA - Baltic JetSports Boating Association
Competition regulations: IJSBA
Competition type:Closed course
TIMETABLE is HERE!

Classes: INFOLINK
Participation info and fees: INFOLINK

Accommodation: Please look offers from our partners
INFOLINK
Licenses:
Licenses are required to all competitors in all cla
sses according to IJSBA regulations.
INFO:
www.balticfinals.eu
+372 5064112

E-mail: info@balticfinals.eu


Registered

  Name Country Sportlub Number  Class Brand
1 Ander-Hubert Lauri EST Speedline Racing 99 SKI JUNIOR 10-12 LITE
Kawasaki
2 Ahmed Alhammadi Uae Sharjah 76 SKI JUNIOR 10-12 LITE
Yamaha
3 Ricards Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing 119 SKI JUNIOR 13-15 STOCK
Kawasaki
4 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT 77 SKI JUNIOR 13-15 STOCK
SKI LITE
Kawasaki
5 Abdulla Alhammadi Uae Sky dive Dubai 3 SKI JUNIOR 13-15 STOCK
Yamaha
6 Sultan Alhammmadi Uae Sharjah sports 76 SKI JUNIOR 13-15 STOCK
SKI LITE
Yamaha
7 Manuela Lõhmus Estonia Jetsport 23 SKI LADIES Ltd
SKI LITE
Kawasaki
8 Greta Zalcmane Latvia Indie 11 SKI LADIES Ltd
SKI STOCK
Hydro Space
9 Kätriin Nilbe Estonia SK Jetsport 333 SKI LADIES Ltd
Hydro
10 Miina Kallikorm EST Kohila 666 SKI LADIES Ltd
Kawasaki
11 Ivar Annus Estonia TLN Racing 62 SKI NOVICE STOCK
Hydrospace
12 Jaak Ravensberg Estonia Freetime Racing 94 SKI NOVICE STOCK
Kawasaki
13 Heigo Kopso Eesti TLN Racing 21 SKI NOVICE STOCK
Kawasaki
14 Andrey Iakovlev Russia GLOSUN 97 SKI NOVICE STOCK
Kawasaki
15 Taavi Müürsepp Estonia Freetime 2 SKI NOVICE STOCK
Kawasaki
16 Teet Järvet Estonia Freetime Racing 69 SKI LITE
SKI STOCK
Kawasaki
17 Rolands Fukss Latvia Fukss Racing 19 SKI LITE
Kawasaki
18 Elmo Makkonen Finland SupaFly Racing 55 SKI LITE
Kawasaki
19 Markus Lutsokert Estonia Jetsport 11 SKI STOCK
SKI GP
Benelli
20 Henry Kiisa Estonia TLN Racing 103 SKI STOCK
Hydrospace
21 Anatoly Voishchev Russia Legion 39 MC Russia 300 SKI STOCK
SKI GP
Benelli
22 Marten Männi EST Freetime Racing 53 SKI STOCK
SKI GP
Hydrospace
23 Andres Kalmer Estonia Jetsort 66 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Kawasaki
24 Henn Linth EST Jetsport 59 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Kawasaki SX-R 1000
25 Andres Lauri Estonia Speedline Racing 91 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
SKI GP
Benelli
26 Bogdan Sukhetsky Ukraine Kiev 11 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
SKI GP
Zapata
27 Egon Stankevitš Estonia Stingray 12 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Benelli
28 Egon Ypraus Estonia Freetime 164 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Benelli
29 Marek Kadak Eesti Freetime 3 SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Yamaha
30 Lari Montonen Finland SJSL 48 SKI GP
SKI VETERANS 35+ GP
Kawasaki
31 Jasmiin Ypraus Estonia Freetime 164 SKI GP
Benelli
32 HENDRIK PINDMAA ESTONIA RETENT 700 SKI GP
kawasaki
33 Janis Burka Latvia Burka racing 43 RUNABOUT CLASSIC (NA)
SPARK
seadoo
34 Heigo Hummel Eesti Freetime Racing 25 RUNABOUT CLASSIC (NA)
SEA-DOO
35 Valeri Trujevtsev est jetsport 39 RUNABOUT CLASSIC (NA)
RUNABOUT STOCK
sea-doo
36 Kaupo Ennomäe EST Kohila 21 RUNABOUT CLASSIC (NA)
SEA-DOO
37 Timo Laitinen Finland Team circus monkeys 83 SPARK
Sea-doo
38 Deivis Zizas Lithuania lvmsf 21 SPARK
seadoo
39 Kallar Peedu Estonia Jetsport 10 SPARK
SPARK
40 Rainer Eidner Serbia Jetskiclub Belgrad 24 SPARK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
Yamaha / Seadoo Spark
41 Siim Vislapuu Estonia SK Jetsport 50 SPARK
Sea doo
42 Mattias Siimann Eesti BRP RT 77 SPARK
Sea-Doo
43 Pasi Vuorela Finland BBTF 300 SPARK
Sea-Doo
44 Fredi Raias Eesti Kohila 10 SPARK
SeaDoo
45 Teet Vare ESTONIA Piston Racing 1 SPARK
brp
46 Riho Peilman Estoni Kohila 404 SPARK
RUNABOUT NOVICE
Sea doo
47 Julius Mokutavi?ius Lithuania Aquamariner Racing Team 555 RUNABOUT NOVICE
SeaDoo Rxp-X
48 Alireza Ashrafi Iran Jets port.ee 707 RUNABOUT NOVICE
Seadoo
49 Aleksey Grishin Russia Stich 65 RUNABOUT NOVICE
SeaDoo RXP
50 Priit Kampus Estonia Freetime 66 RUNABOUT NOVICE
Sea-doo
51 Oleg Mikheev Russia Stich 71 RUNABOUT NOVICE
rxp
52 Ralf Ypraus Estonia Freetime 164 RUNABOUT NOVICE
Seadoo
53 Audrius Piktys Lithuania automoto spindeys racing team 888 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
seadoo
54 Dmitry Klimenko Russia Stich 71 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
sea-doo
55 Roman Klimenko Russia Stich 17 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
sea-doo
56 Aliaksandr Seraikin Belarus Pirania 99 RUNABOUT STOCK
Sea-Doo
57 Nikolai Seraikin Belarus Pirania 59 RUNABOUT STOCK
Brp rxp-x
58 Erkki Koppel Eesti Kohila 12 RUNABOUT STOCK
Seadoo
59 Feetu Rajajärvi Suomi SJSL 279 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
Sea-Doo
60 Erki Laiakask Eesti BRP RT 15 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT GP
SeaDoo
61 Anastas Panchenko Russia JetSki St.Petersburg Team A77 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT GP
BRP
62 Dmitriy Andreev Russia JetSki St.Petersburg Team 21 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT GP
BRP
63 Margo Lõhmus Estonia Jetsport 23 RUNABOUT STOCK
BRP
64 Marcus Jorgensen Denmark MJ Racing 1 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT LIMITED
Yamaha
65 Pancho Marjak Finland Pancho Racing 13 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT GP
Yamaha
66 Ali Al allanjawi Uae Al yousuf motors 3 RUNABOUT STOCK
RUNABOUT GP
Yamaha
67 Mindaugas Jaciauskas Lithuania automoto spindeys racing team 13 RUNABOUT LIMITED
RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
Rxp
68 Gediminas Leonas Lithuania Aquamariner racing team 33 RUNABOUT LIMITED
RUNABOUT GP
Seadoo rxp-x 300
69 Anastas Panchenko Russia JetSki St.Petersburg Team A77 RUNABOUT LIMITED
BRP
70 Mantas Matyzius Lithuania Aquamariner 555 RUNABOUT LIMITED
RUNABOUT STOCK
Sea doo
71 Andrus Lutt Estonia Piston Racing 17 RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
RUNABOUT GP
Sea-Doo
72 Rimvydas Balciunas Lithuania Jetski taurage 8 RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
Yamaha
73 Nerijus Juodis Lithuania Automoto Spindesys Racing Team 4 RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
RUNABOUT GP
Seadoo rxp-x
74 Konstantin Savotin Russia Himki 40 RUNABOUT GP
RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
BRP
75 Andrey Iakovlev Russia GLOSUN 23 RUNABOUT GP
RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
Sea Doo, Kawasaki
76 RAINER LEPP ESTONIA PISTON RACING 333 RUNABOUT GP
RUNABOUT VETERANS 35+ GP
SEA DOO
77 Marcus Jorgensen Denmark MJ Racing 11 RUNABOUT GP
RUNABOUT STOCK
Seadoo / Yamaha